語言/Language:

2019 IGCSE RESULT (AUGUST)


Release date:2019/10/04
  • Share to:

IGCSE RESULT (2019 AUGUST)
SUBJECTCANDIDATE987654321X
ACCOUNTING152660100000
ART & DESIGN:FINE ART10000000100
BIOLOGY3792042110000
CHEMISTRY2323000000000
CHINESE74300000000
ECONOMICS161272301000
ENGLISH LANGUAGE B90110052000
FURTHER PURE MATHEMATICS378786611000
HUMAN BIOLOGY27
0156950001
ICT50000041000
MATHEMATICS B3921990000000
PHYSICS2311750000000
TOTAL2397956451620165101
CUMULATIVE %-33.1%56.5%75.3%82.0%90.4%97.1%99.2%99.6%99.6%100.0%




 
Views:880